NCT Dream official photo

NCT Dream

#38 · K-Pop Arena
16Phiếu fan
#38Thứ hạng hiện tại
0.0%Tỉ lệ phiếu

💖 Bình chọn cho NCT Dream Bảng xếp hạng đầy đủ → 🛒 Shop merch

⚔️ Fandom War · today

NCT Dream fans are #38 — defend your bias in one tap

Free daily votes, reset midnight KST. See the full war →

📋 Embed NCT Dream's live rank on your site (free)

Paste this — it auto-updates daily:

NCT Dream fans · AI fan pulse

Daily · rally · rank #37

#37 is NOT 7Dream behavior, Dreamzens wake up! Time to get our energy back up and show out for our 7. Which Dream hype track are you blasting on repeat today? Drop it ↓

Story card X WhatsApp Telegram

NCT Dream fans replies · 0

NCT Dream fans 💜 what's your take? Be first today.

Be first to reply to today's prompt.

Today's Fandom Showdown Vote ↗

Boy-group anthem of the decade?

💜 ARMY pick 100% · 0% EXO-L pick 🌌

8 votes · ends soon

NCT Dream merch quick picks

Shop NCT Dream merch picks

Albums, lightsticks, photocards, and hoodies in one tap.

Về NCT Dream trên K-Pop Arena

NCT Dream là một trong 60 nhóm K-Pop được theo dõi trên K-Pop Arena, nền tảng fan với bình chọn live, quiz, dự đoán concert và tạo band bằng AI.

Fan bình chọn mỗi ngày để đẩy nhóm yêu thích lên cao hơn. NCT Dream hiện ở vị trí #38 với 16 phiếu - 0.0% tổng số phiếu.

Bạn nghĩ NCT Dream xứng đáng cao hơn? Bỏ phiếu hằng ngày →

📰 Tin mới nhất về NCT Dream

Top 5 hiện tại

  1. #1 BTS 33.766 phiếu
  2. #2 MOMOLAND 14.084 phiếu
  3. #3 BLACKPINK 9.252 phiếu
  4. #4 ITZY 6.841 phiếu
  5. #5 X:IN 5.234 phiếu

Band AI của K-Pop Arena

Band AI do fan tạo, lấy cảm hứng từ K-Pop. Nhấn để nghe.

Dự đoán concert tiếp theo của NCT Dream

K-Pop Oracle cho fan dự đoán khoảnh khắc concert - setlist, outfit, tương tác với fan - và kiếm điểm.

🔮 Thử K-Pop Oracle